Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tarauaca

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tarauaca. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tarauaca with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,8649,236
BustAfghanistan 14,7049,137
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,7059,138
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 14,9629,297
FarahAfghanistan 14,4808,998
GardizAfghanistan 15,0389,345
GhazniAfghanistan 14,9749,305
HeratAfghanistan 14,4158,958
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,9669,300
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,1009,383
KabulAfghanistan 14,9929,316
KandaharAfghanistan 14,8389,221
KhostAfghanistan 15,1119,390
KunduzAfghanistan 14,8619,235
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,5619,048
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,7239,149
North SalangAfghanistan 14,9389,282
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,4628,987
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,6059,076
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,7959,194
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,4969,008
ShkoderAlbania 10,6406,612
TiranaAlbania 10,6526,619
VloreAlbania 10,6176,597
AdrarAlgeria 8,5655,323
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,1505,686
AlgiersAlgeria 9,1545,688
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,5515,935
BatnaAlgeria 9,3915,836
BecharAlgeria 8,4975,280
BejaiaAlgeria 9,3105,785
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,4575,255
BiskraAlgeria 9,3145,788
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,2255,732
ChlefAlgeria 8,9745,577
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,4325,861
DjanetAlgeria 9,4035,843
DjelfaAlgeria 9,0915,650
El GoleaAlgeria 8,9335,551
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,3725,824
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,0725,638
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,2665,758
In AmenasAlgeria 9,5045,906
In SalahAlgeria 8,8005,468
MilianaAlgeria 9,0545,626
OranAlgeria 8,7885,461
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,6015,345
SkikdaAlgeria 9,4735,886
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,9675,572
TebessaAlgeria 9,5415,929
TimimounAlgeria 8,6535,377
TindoufAlgeria 7,8174,858
TouggourtAlgeria 9,2985,778
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,8426,737
Port BlairAndaman Islands 18,16511,288
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,2025,718
HuamboAngola 9,4335,862
LuandaAngola 9,2155,726
LuenaAngola 9,8966,150
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,0165,603
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 6,1083,796
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 6,2363,875
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 6,2403,878
Base OrcadasAntarctica 6,2303,872
ByrdAntarctica 8,3775,206
DavisAntarctica 11,1406,923
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 6,0833,780
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,8376,113
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 3,1951,986
AzulArgentina 3,3652,091
Bahia BlancaArgentina 3,5062,179
BarilocheArgentina 3,6682,279
Buenos AiresArgentina 3,1941,985
CeresArgentina 2,5841,606
ChamicalArgentina 2,5121,561
ChepesArgentina 2,6121,623
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 4,1952,607
ConcordiaArgentina 2,8921,797
CórdobaArgentina 2,6621,654
Cordoba ObsArgentina 2,6721,660
CorrientesArgentina 2,4881,546
EsquelArgentina 3,8662,402
EzeizaArgentina 3,2161,998
FormosaArgentina 2,4031,493
General PicoArgentina 3,1441,953
GualeguaychuArgentina 3,0311,884
JuninArgentina 3,1021,927
La PlataArgentina 3,2562,023
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,6451,022
La RiojaArgentina 2,3951,488
LaboulayeArgentina 2,9851,855
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 4,6872,913
Las LomitasArgentina 2,1331,325
Malarg EArgentina 3,0421,890
MaquinchaoArgentina 3,6842,289
Mar Del PlataArgentina 3,5652,215
Marcos JuarezArgentina 2,8691,783
MendozaArgentina 2,7551,712
Mendoza AeroArgentina 2,7501,709
Monte CaserosArgentina 2,8111,747
NeuquenArgentina 3,4332,133
Nueve De JulioArgentina 3,1961,986
OranArgentina 1,8031,120
ParanaArgentina 2,8331,761
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 2,7821,729
PehuajoArgentina 3,2091,994
PergaminoArgentina 3,0451,892
PigeArgentina 3,3802,100
Pilar ObsArgentina 2,7091,683
PosadasArgentina 2,6431,642
PresidenciaArgentina 2,3381,453
Puente Del IncaArgentina 2,7421,704
Punta IndioArgentina 3,3212,064
Rafaela IntaArgentina 2,7321,698
ReconquistaArgentina 2,6081,620
Rio CuartoArgentina 2,8551,774
Rio GallegosArgentina 4,8333,004
RivadaviaArgentina 1,9661,222
RosarioArgentina 2,9381,826
SaltaArgentina 1,9381,204
San AntonioArgentina 3,6702,281
San LuisArgentina 2,8281,757
San RafaelArgentina 2,9471,832
Santa RosaArgentina 3,2262,005
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 2,2831,419
SarmientoArgentina 4,1642,587
TrelewArgentina 3,9322,444
TucumanArgentina 2,1571,340
UshuaiaArgentina 5,1903,225
Villa DoloresArgentina 2,7081,683
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 2,5271,570
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 2,8961,800
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,7327,912
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,1993,852
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3198,898
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1289,401
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,5659,672
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6639,733
AmberleyAustralia 13,8758,622
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,2348,845
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,8568,610
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,77910,427
CairnsAustralia 15,1299,402
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,6198,463
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,30810,134
CedunaAustralia 14,8379,220
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4718,992
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,3299,526
Cobar MoAustralia 14,1368,784
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,5329,652
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,6748,497
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1459,411
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,21410,076
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,70310,379
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,38210,801
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,8878,629
East SaleAustralia 13,5438,416
Esperance (po)Australia 15,1589,420
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1589,419
EssendonAustralia 13,7118,520
ForrestAustralia 15,2349,467
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,4058,330
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8639,857
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,7859,809
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,45110,223
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,1498,171
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,1548,174
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,0139,330
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4929,627
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,2698,245
LavertonAustralia 13,7108,519
LearmonthAustralia 16,59310,311
LongreachAustralia 14,8339,217
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,8339,218
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,1228,154
Low HeadAustralia 13,3338,285
Mackay MoAustralia 14,5699,053
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,6587,244
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,55710,289
MeekatharraAustralia 16,0209,955
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,7208,526
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,7018,514
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,1688,804
Mount GambierAustralia 13,9508,669
Mount IsaAustralia 15,4099,575
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,4957,764
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,4909,626
Nowra RanAustralia 13,5538,422
NuriootpaAustralia 14,3328,906
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,63710,339
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1529,416
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5009,632
Port HedlandAustralia 16,67910,365
RichmondAustralia 13,6308,470
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,3248,901
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,5788,437
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,5818,440
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8899,874
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,8909,874
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,8119,825
TibooburraAustralia 14,5589,046
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,8979,257
WaggaAustralia 13,7488,543
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,36910,793
WilliamtownAustralia 13,6088,456
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,7739,180
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9699,923
WoomeraAustralia 14,7499,165
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,66510,356
GrazAustria 10,3856,453
InnsbruckAustria 10,0856,267
KlagenfurtAustria 10,2956,397
LinzAustria 10,3136,409
SalzburgAustria 10,2186,350
ViennaAustria 10,4726,508
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,1946,335
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,9228,030
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,1388,164
GancaAzerbaijan 12,8748,000
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,9898,072
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,8788,002
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,6986,027
LerwickUk 9,6976,026
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,9908,072
QubaAzerbaijan 13,0338,099
SakiAzerbaijan 12,9278,033
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,1178,151
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,0628,117
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,0618,117
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,9228,030
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,0748,124
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,9408,041
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,8748,000
Horta, FaialAzores 6,7754,210
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,9234,302
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,6844,153
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,7642,339
MuharraqBahrain 13,5338,410
ChittagongBangladesh 17,57610,922
DhakaBangladesh 17,38210,802
CharnocksBarbados 2,6701,659
BrestBelarus 11,0276,852
GomelBelarus 11,5217,159
GrodnoBelarus 11,0556,870
MinskBelarus 11,2907,016
MogilevBelarus 11,4517,116
VitebskBelarus 11,4507,115
BrusselsBelgium 9,6856,018
D’UccleBelgium 9,6856,018
OstendeBelgium 9,6045,968
Belize CityBelize 3,4462,142
BeninBenin 8,2695,139
BohiconBenin 8,2525,128
CotonouBenin 8,2695,139
KandiBenin 8,4305,238
NatitingouBenin 8,2455,124
ParakouBenin 8,3575,193
SaveBenin 8,3135,166
BermudaBermuda 4,5532,829
La PazBolivia 970603
Santa CruzBolivia 1,348838
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,5726,570
FrancistownBotswana 10,5266,541
MaunBotswana 10,1316,295
TshaneBotswana 9,9066,155
AimoresBrazil 3,4372,136
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,5532,208
AltamiraBrazil 2,1271,322
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,465910
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 3,2692,031
ApodiBrazil 3,6492,267
AracajuBrazil 3,7082,304
AracuaiBrazil 3,2572,024
AragarcasBrazil 2,1891,361
AraxaBrazil 2,8631,779
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,7052,303
BageBrazil 3,1011,927
BambuiBrazil 2,9731,848
BarbacenaBrazil 3,2402,013
BarbalhaBrazil 3,4682,155
BarcelosBrazil 1,181734
BarraBrazil 3,0421,890
Barra Do CordaBrazil 2,8301,759
BarreirasBrazil 2,8531,773
BelémBrazil 2,5801,603
Belo HorizonteBrazil 3,1701,970
BelterraBrazil 1,8551,153
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 2,9311,821
Bom JesusBrazil 3,1191,938
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 3,0391,889
BrasiliaBrazil 2,6221,629
BrevesBrazil 2,3591,466
C. ItapemirimBrazil 3,4822,164
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 3,4792,162
CabroboBrazil 3,4582,149
CaceresBrazil 1,6701,038
CaetiteBrazil 3,1381,950
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,8442,389
Campo GrandeBrazil 2,2091,373
Campo MouraoBrazil 2,6361,638
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 3,1391,950
Campos SalesBrazil 3,3512,082
CanavieirasBrazil 3,5562,210
CaparaoBrazil 3,3942,109
CapinopolisBrazil 2,5701,597
CaratingaBrazil 3,3402,076
CaravelasBrazil 3,5712,219
CarinhanhaBrazil 3,0021,865
CarolinaBrazil 2,5691,596
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,8761,787
CataguasesBrazil 3,3482,080
CatalaoBrazil 2,7061,681
CatanduvaBrazil 2,7471,707
CaxiasBrazil 3,0501,895
Caxias Do SulBrazil 3,1041,929
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,9112,430
Cel. PachecoBrazil 3,3022,052
ChapecoBrazil 2,8451,768
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,6241,009
CipoBrazil 3,5492,205
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,3641,469
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,1851,979
CordeiroBrazil 3,4072,117
CorrentinaBrazil 2,8981,801
CorumbaBrazil 1,8771,166
CoximBrazil 2,0751,290
CrateusBrazil 3,3402,076
CuiabaBrazil 1,7921,114
CuritibaBrazil 2,9771,850
DiamantinaBrazil 3,1421,952
DiamantinoBrazil 1,7071,061
DouradosBrazil 2,3141,438
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 3,3172,061
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 3,1281,944
EspinosaBrazil 3,1341,948
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,2662,651
FloraniaBrazil 3,7522,331
FlorestaBrazil 3,5412,201
FlorianoBrazil 3,0631,903
FlorianopolisBrazil 3,1791,975
FormosaBrazil 2,6761,663
FortalezaBrazil 3,5902,231
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 2,5821,605
FrancaBrazil 2,8601,777
GaranhunsBrazil 3,7662,340
GoianiaBrazil 2,5181,565
GoiasBrazil 2,4011,492
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,3292,069
GrajauBrazil 2,6961,675
GuairaBrazil 2,4941,550
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,5372,198
GuaratingaBrazil 3,5152,185
IbiriteBrazil 3,1611,965
IguatuBrazil 3,4762,160
IlheusBrazil 3,5282,193
ImperatrizBrazil 2,5851,606
IndaialBrazil 3,0811,915
IpameriBrazil 2,6661,657
IraiBrazil 2,8071,744
IreceBrazil 3,1851,979
ItaberabaBrazil 3,3512,083
ItacoatiaraBrazil 1,475916
ItaitubaBrazil 1,6901,050
ItamarandibaBrazil 3,2051,992
ItaperunaBrazil 3,4192,125
ItapevaBrazil 2,9151,812
ItirucuBrazil 3,4132,121
ItuacuBrazil 3,2752,035
IvinhemaBrazil 2,3911,486
JacarezinhoBrazil 2,7741,724
JacobinaBrazil 3,3372,073
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,6642,277
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,9572,459
Joao PinheiroBrazil 2,8651,780
Juiz De ForaBrazil 3,3022,052
LavrasBrazil 3,1211,940
LencoisBrazil 3,2492,019
LinharesBrazil 3,5352,197
LondrinaBrazil 2,6871,670
MacapaBrazil 2,3681,471
MacauBrazil 3,7842,351
MaceioBrazil 3,8542,395
MachadoBrazil 3,0551,899
ManausBrazil 1,314817
MarabaBrazil 2,4071,496
MaringaBrazil 2,6261,632
Monte AlegreBrazil 1,9701,224
Monte AzulBrazil 3,1441,953
Monte SantoBrazil 3,4612,151
MonteiroBrazil 3,7102,305
Montes ClarosBrazil 3,0681,906
Morada NovaBrazil 3,5922,232
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,2552,023
Nova FriburgoBrazil 3,4022,114
ObidosBrazil 1,8261,135
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,7452,327
ParacatuBrazil 2,7771,726
ParanaBrazil 2,5541,587
ParanaguaBrazil 3,0441,892
ParanaibaBrazil 2,4681,534
ParintinsBrazil 1,6701,038
ParnaibaBrazil 3,2552,023
Passo FundoBrazil 2,9491,833
Patos De MinasBrazil 2,8641,779
PaulistanaBrazil 3,2612,026
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,5782,224
Pedra AzulBrazil 3,3182,062
PeixeBrazil 2,4711,535
PetrolinaBrazil 3,3302,069
PicosBrazil 3,2292,007
PiraiBrazil 3,2892,044
PirenopolisBrazil 2,5181,565
PompeuBrazil 3,0371,887
Ponta PoraBrazil 2,2681,409
Porto De MozBrazil 2,1731,350
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,8921,797
Porto VelhoBrazil 756470
Porto-AlegreBrazil 3,1701,970
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,4491,522
PosseBrazil 2,7411,703
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,4902,169
RecifeBrazil 3,9452,452
RemansoBrazil 3,1531,959
Rio BrancoBrazil 382238
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 3,3712,095
Rio NegroBrazil 2,9801,852
Rio VerdeBrazil 2,4051,495
SalvadorBrazil 3,5632,214
Santa MariaBrazil 2,9841,854
SantaremBrazil 1,8901,174
SantosBrazil 3,1371,949
Sao CarlosBrazil 2,8921,797
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,0781,291
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,5912,232
Sao JoaquimBrazil 3,1281,943
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 2,7911,734
Sao LourencoBrazil 3,1601,964
Sao LuisBrazil 2,9951,861
Sao MateusBrazil 3,5362,197
São PauloBrazil 3,0861,918
Sao SimaoBrazil 2,8951,799
Sena MadureiraBrazil 255158
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,3642,091
SerrinhaBrazil 3,5032,177
Sete LagoasBrazil 3,1201,939
SobralBrazil 3,3992,112
SoureBrazil 2,5971,614
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 2,8941,799
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 3,3382,074
SurubimBrazil 3,8582,398
TaguatingaBrazil 2,7021,679
TefeBrazil 857533
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 3,3412,076
TeresinaBrazil 3,1051,930
TiriosBrazil 2,0091,248
TorresBrazil 3,2192,000
TracuateuaBrazil 2,7551,712
Tres LagoasBrazil 2,4821,542
TriunfoBrazil 3,5932,232
TucuruiBrazil 2,3791,479
TuriacuBrazil 2,8991,801
UaupesBrazil 1,009627
UbatubaBrazil 3,2222,002
UberabaBrazil 2,7771,725
VassourasBrazil 3,3002,051
VicosaBrazil 3,3072,055
VitoriaBrazil 3,5382,199
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 3,3382,074
Ze DocaBrazil 2,8331,761
BurgasBulgaria 11,2957,019
LomBulgaria 10,9566,808
PlevenBulgaria 11,0646,875
PlovdivBulgaria 11,0696,879
SadovoBulgaria 11,0846,888
SandanskiBulgaria 10,9436,800
SofiaBulgaria 10,9606,811
VarnaBulgaria 11,3337,043
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,9854,962
BurundiBurundi 11,0626,874
Phnom PenhCambodia 19,40512,059
SiemreapCambodia 19,19111,925
BatouriCameroon 9,5445,931
DoualaCameroon 9,0295,610
GarouaCameroon 9,5205,916
MamfeCameroon 9,0095,599
MarouaCameroon 9,6335,986
NgaoundereCameroon 9,5055,907
NkoundjaCameroon 9,1685,697
YaoundeCameroon 9,2215,730
YokoCameroon 9,3435,806
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,0935,029
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,0725,016
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,8316,109
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,3113,922
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,0916,270
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,7334,184
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,6504,133
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,2833,904
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,0655,012
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,3315,177
Banff, AbCanada 7,8684,889
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,1583,826
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,8724,270
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,6624,762
Bissett, MbCanada 7,0054,353
Blue River, BcCanada 8,1315,053
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,0423,755
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,8465,497
Brandon, MbCanada 7,0494,380
Broadview, SkCanada 7,1964,471
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,4365,242
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,5435,309
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,7663,583
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,6365,367
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,0545,626
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,7844,837
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,9935,588
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,3255,173
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,3545,191
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,5285,299
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,7014,786
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,5995,965
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,5645,322
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,7835,458
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,0014,350
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,8404,872
Chapais, QcCanada 6,4564,012
Charlo, NbCanada 6,2583,889
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,0973,789
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,1033,792
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,3575,193
Chatham, NbCanada 6,1573,826
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,1285,051
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,9384,312
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,8914,282
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,7274,801
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,4425,867
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,7475,436
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,8734,892
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,3933,972
Comox, BcCanada 8,2885,150
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,8075,473
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,1155,043
Coronation, AbCanada 7,7344,806
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,7624,823
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,6184,113
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,1644,452
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,4305,238
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,0865,646
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,5124,047
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,5425,308
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,3463,943
Dryden, OnCanada 6,7924,221
Earlton, OnCanada 6,2463,881
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,9334,930
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,9554,944
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,9504,940
Edson, AbCanada 8,0925,028
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,5555,316
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,1415,059
Estevan, SkCanada 7,1084,417
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,7665,447
Eureka, NtCanada 9,8406,115
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,5734,706
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,2685,138
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,0975,032
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7575,442
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,6834,774
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,9005,531
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,4035,222
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,4925,277
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,4365,242
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,0313,748
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,0243,743
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,9994,971
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,5444,067
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,5044,663
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,1625,072
Golden, BcCanada 7,9494,940
Goose, NfCanada 6,9064,292
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,1243,805
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,3275,175
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,9393,691
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,2393,877
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,5855,956
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,9173,677
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,9443,693
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,7833,594
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,9074,292
Harrow, OnCanada 5,7173,552
Hay River, NtCanada 8,6155,353
Hope, BcCanada 8,0655,012
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7196,039
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,4394,622
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,7806,077
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,9994,971
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,8646,129
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,8374,870
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,0955,030
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,5034,041
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,5034,041
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,9844,961
Kenora, OnCanada 6,8394,250
Kingston, OnCanada 5,8553,638
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,0826,265
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,1395,679
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,3724,581
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,9963,726
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,7324,805
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,3923,972
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,1425,681
Langara, BcCanada 9,0255,608
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,9114,295
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,6114,730
London, OnCanada 5,7903,598
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,5765,329
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,7424,811
Lytton, BcCanada 8,1275,050
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,5835,334
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,0793,778
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,4484,628
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,6395,989
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,6655,385
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,5334,681
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,2135,104
Moncton, NbCanada 6,0653,769
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,3173,926
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,9753,713
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,9713,711
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,3194,548
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,6794,150
Morden, MbCanada 6,9094,293
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,9703,710
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,2444,502
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,1965,093
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,5464,068
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,8244,240
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3555,813
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,6474,752
North Bay, OnCanada 6,1243,806
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,9683,709
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,9663,708
Peace River, AbCanada 8,3365,180
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,6465,373
Penticton, BcCanada 7,9634,948
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,0533,761
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,8763,652
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,8864,279
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,2655,136
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,3033,917
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,4945,278
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,9844,340
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,5774,708
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4305,238
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8785,517
Princeton, BcCanada 7,2734,519
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,3635,819
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,1113,798
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,3645,198
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,8604,884
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,9484,318
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,2894,529
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,2894,530
Resolute, NtCanada 9,3635,818
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,9894,965
Roberval, QcCanada 6,3053,918
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,8943,662
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,4784,647
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,9673,708
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,9015,531
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,5955,341
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,2043,855
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,5294,679
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,2283,870
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,0114,357
Scott, SkCanada 7,6384,746
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,5074,043
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,9163,676
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,9613,704
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,9476,181
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,7924,220
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,7964,223
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,1435,060
Smithers, BcCanada 8,7295,424
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,4173,988
Summerside, PeCanada 6,1113,797
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,4104,605
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,4164,608
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,1353,812
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,8125,476
Terrace, BcCanada 8,7845,459
Teslin, YtCanada 9,3175,790
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,4714,643
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,4035,222
Thompson, MbCanada 7,5394,685
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,5444,066
Timmins, OnCanada 6,3943,973
Tofino, BcCanada 8,3025,159
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,8253,620
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,8343,625
Trenton, OnCanada 5,8533,637
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,1244,427
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,1723,835
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,2385,119
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,2903,909
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1535,066
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,8794,896
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,8094,853
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,1335,054
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,1355,055
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,8034,228
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,8223,618
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,1275,672
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,4605,878
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,9743,713
Windsor, OnCanada 5,7443,570
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,9494,318
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,3884,591
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,8013,605
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,6925,401
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,2734,520
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,1734,457
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,1234,426
SalCape Verde 5,9433,693
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,9986,213
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,5546,558
AbecheChad 10,3976,461
FayaChad 10,2806,388
MoundouChad 9,7986,089
N’DjamenaChad 9,7466,056
AntofagastaChile 1,7001,056
AricaChile 1,133704
Balmaceda PuertoChile 4,1982,609
ChicoChile 4,2722,655
ChillanChile 3,1631,965
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,1901,982
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,1391,329
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 4,1682,590
Curico-General FreireChile 2,9801,852
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,378856
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,5792,845
Isla Diego RamirezChile 5,3753,340
La Serena-La FloridaChile 2,4191,503
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 3,6142,246
ParronChile 2,9031,804
Puerto AysenChile 4,1442,575
Puerto MonttChile 3,7062,303
Punta ArenasChile 4,9863,098
QuinteroChile 2,7681,720
SantiagoChile 2,8171,751
SewellChile 2,8821,791
Temuco-MaquehueChile 3,4082,118
ValdiviaChile 3,5262,191
Valdivia-PichoyChile 3,5032,177
VallenarChile 2,3151,439
ValparaisoChile 2,7621,716
AltaiChina 15,1849,436
BeijingChina 16,41410,200
ChangchunChina 15,7499,787
ChangduChina 17,17010,669
ChangshaChina 17,75011,030
ChengduChina 17,45110,844
ChongqingChina 17,62610,953
DuianChina 16,69010,371
ErlianChina 16,0609,980
GanzhouChina 17,95511,157
GuangzhouChina 18,28111,360
HaikouChina 18,69511,617
HailarChina 15,3449,535
HamiChina 15,8689,860
HetanChina 15,6469,723
JiuquanChina 16,34210,155
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,2299,463
KashiChina 15,2159,455
KunmingChina 18,01711,196
LanzhouChina 16,86210,478
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,96910,545
NanchangChina 17,63810,960
NanjingChina 17,18710,680
NanningChina 18,40311,436
PingbianChina 17,40710,817
QingdaoChina 16,71510,387
QiqiharChina 15,4389,594
RuoqiangChina 15,9909,936
ShanghaiChina 17,15510,660
ShantouChina 18,14411,275
ShenyangChina 16,0279,959
TaiyuanChina 16,72310,392
TaoyuanChina 17,74811,029
TengchongChina 17,81311,069
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 15,5349,653
Xi’AnChina 17,10910,632
XichangChina 17,70211,000
YanjiChina 15,6799,743
YichangChina 17,50010,875
YinchuanChina 16,63210,335
YiningChina 15,2069,449
ZhengzhouChina 17,02910,582
ZhijiangChina 17,87011,105
Aepto.San LuisColombia 1,256780
Antonio NarinoColombia 1,286799
AraucaColombia 1,6941,053
BarranquillaColombia 2,1641,345
Benito SalasColombia 1,336830
BogotáColombia 1,479919
Camilo DazaColombia 1,8011,119
El CaranoColombia 1,6751,041
Las GaviotasColombia 1,414879
MatecanaColombia 1,545960
PeralesColombia 1,483922
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,6341,016
Rafael NunezColombia 2,1361,327
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,6051,619
Simon BolivarColombia 2,1801,355
VanguardiaColombia 1,407875
Vasquez CoboColombia 454282
YariguiesColombia 1,7221,070
MoroniComoros 12,3917,700
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,5061,557
LimonCosta Rica 2,4301,510
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,5481,583
San JoseCosta Rica 2,4951,550
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,2986,399
DubrovnikCroatia 10,5306,543
SibenikCroatia 10,3686,443
SplitCroatia 10,4086,468
ZagrebCroatia 10,4076,467
CamagueyCuba 3,3792,100
CasablancaCuba 3,7052,302
HavanaCuba 3,6882,292
WillemstadCuraçao 2,2731,413
FamagustaCyprus 11,8637,372
LarnacaCyprus 11,8357,355
LimassolCyprus 11,7827,322
NicosiaCyprus 11,8047,335
BrnoCzech Republic 10,5106,531
ChebCzech Republic 10,2196,350
MosnovCzech Republic 10,6196,599
PragueCzech Republic 10,3516,432
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7756,696
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1826,327
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5215,917
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7126,657
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3866,454
CopenhagenDenmark 10,3406,426
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,4996,524
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,0806,264
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,0786,263
MarstalDenmark 10,1976,337
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,2986,399
OdenseDenmark 10,2056,342
RandersDenmark 10,2066,342
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,4736,508
StudsgårdDenmark 10,1286,294
TønderDenmark 10,0966,274
TylstrupDenmark 10,2176,349
TystofteDenmark 10,2576,374
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,2776,386
VestervigDenmark 10,1106,283
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,7807,942
Melville HallDominica 2,8341,761
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,0951,924
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,0471,893
AzuaDominican Republic 2,9651,843
BaniDominican Republic 2,9401,827
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,9321,822
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,9961,862
CabreraDominican Republic 3,0931,922
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,0101,870
CotuiDominican Republic 3,0331,885
DajabonDominican Republic 3,0891,920
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,9521,834
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,9911,859
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,9991,864
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,0901,920
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,9981,863
HigueyDominican Republic 2,9851,855
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,9921,860
ImbertDominican Republic 3,1041,929
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,0341,886
JimaniDominican Republic 2,9491,833
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,9601,840
La VegaDominican Republic 3,0431,891
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,9601,840
LuperonDominican Republic 3,1191,938
MichesDominican Republic 3,0241,879
MocaDominican Republic 3,0631,904
MoncionDominican Republic 3,0681,906
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,1211,939
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,0001,865
NaguaDominican Republic 3,0641,904
NeybaDominican Republic 2,9631,841
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,9151,811
PimentelDominican Republic 3,0411,889
PoloDominican Republic 2,9191,814
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,1041,929
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,0001,864
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,0921,921
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,0551,898
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,9591,838
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,0301,883
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,0621,903
SamanaDominican Republic 3,0471,894
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,9631,841
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,0541,898
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,9691,845
San JuanDominican Republic 2,9991,864
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,9661,843
SanchezDominican Republic 3,0461,893
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,0711,908
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,0751,911
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,9591,839
TamayoDominican Republic 2,9541,836
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,9851,855
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,0411,890
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,1031,928
YamasaDominican Republic 2,9961,862
YasicaDominican Republic 3,0901,920
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,5812,847
CanarEcuador 1,099683
GuayaquilEcuador 1,210752
IzobambaEcuador 1,223760
La ConcordiaEcuador 1,319820
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 1,039646
MilagroEcuador 1,187738
OtavaloEcuador 1,250777
PichilingueEcuador 1,243772
PortoviejoEcuador 1,335830
PuyoEcuador 1,086675
QuitoEcuador 1,234767
RumipambaEcuador 1,176731
San GabrielEcuador 1,250777
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,4937,142
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,7317,290
AswanEgypt 11,7517,302
AsyutEgypt 11,5827,197
BahariyaEgypt 11,3807,072
Beni SuefEgypt 11,5977,207
CairoEgypt 11,6307,227
DabaaEgypt 11,3497,052
DakhlaEgypt 11,3707,066
El ArishEgypt 11,8637,372
El TorEgypt 11,8447,360
FarafraEgypt 11,2837,011
HelwanEgypt 11,6237,223
HurguadaEgypt 11,8497,363
IsmailiaEgypt 11,7117,277
KhargaEgypt 11,5287,163
KosseirEgypt 11,9027,396
LuxorEgypt 11,7457,299
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,2346,981
MinyaEgypt 11,5587,182
Port-SaidEgypt 11,7117,277
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,9547,429
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,9177,405
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,7557,305
SalloumEgypt 11,0426,862
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,0536,869
SohagEgypt 11,6477,238
St. KatrineEgypt 11,8857,385
TahrirEgypt 11,5637,185
TantaEgypt 11,5927,203
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,2061,992
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,1641,966
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,2181,999
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,1721,971
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,9185,542
AsmaraEritrea 12,3477,673
AssabEritrea 12,7437,919
MassawaEritrea 12,4067,709
TallinEstonia 11,0926,893
TartuEstonia 11,2026,961
VilsandiEstonia 10,9306,792
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,2837,633
GonderEthiopia 12,1687,561
NegeleEthiopia 12,3247,658
StanleyFalkland Islands 4,9823,096
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,5105,909
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,4715,885
Laucala BayFiji 11,8797,382
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,9937,452
NandiFiji 11,9937,452
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,5217,159
HelsinkiFinland 11,0926,893
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,1116,905
JoensuuFinland 11,3447,049
JokioinenFinland 11,0316,855
JyvskylFinland 11,1446,925
KajaaniFinland 11,2336,980
KuopioFinland 11,2436,987
KuusamoFinland 11,2877,014
LappeenrantaFinland 11,2847,012
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,8316,731
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,9776,821
OuluFinland 11,1186,909
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,1626,936
TampereFinland 11,0456,864
TurkuFinland 10,9636,813
VaasaFinland 10,9446,801
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,7626,066
BiarritzFrance 9,0035,595
BordeauxFrance 9,1195,666
BrestFrance 9,0035,594
CaenFrance 9,3025,780
ChateaurouxFrance 9,3695,822
DijonFrance 9,6265,982
GourdonFrance 9,2705,761
GrenobleFrance 9,6115,972
Le MansFrance 9,3005,779
LilleFrance 9,5935,961
LyonFrance 9,5685,946
MarseilleFrance 9,5205,916
MontpellierFrance 9,4285,859
NancyFrance 9,7506,059
NantesFrance 9,1425,681
NiceFrance 9,6816,016
ParisFrance 9,4815,892
PerpignanFrance 9,3165,789
StrasbourgFrance 9,8466,119
ToulonFrance 9,5655,944
ToulouseFrance 9,2305,736
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,5011,554
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,2741,413
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,5001,554
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,4941,550
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,3981,490
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,4874,653
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,7965,466
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,7965,466
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,6414,749
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,0204,362
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,0965,031
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,5025,283
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 13,9398,662
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,5847,820
BitamGabon 9,1885,710
CocobeachGabon 8,9645,570
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,3585,815
LambarnGabon 9,0065,596
LastourvilleGabon 9,2775,765
LibrevilleGabon 8,9345,552
MakokouGabon 9,3165,789
MayumbaGabon 9,0105,599
MitzicGabon 9,1735,700
MkamboGabon 9,4405,866
MoandaGabon 9,3315,798
MouilaGabon 9,0745,639
Port-GentilGabon 8,8435,495
TchibanGabon 9,0595,629
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 2,2371,390
BanjulGambia 6,4464,006
SukhumiGeorgia 12,3947,702
TbilisiGeorgia 12,7367,914
BerlinGermany 10,3286,418
BrockenGermany 10,1356,298
CologneGermany 9,8676,131
DresdenGermany 10,3356,423
ErfurtGermany 10,1406,301
EssenGermany 9,8796,139
FichtelbergGermany 10,2666,379
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,9596,189
GeisenheimGermany 9,9086,157
GorlitzGermany 10,4186,474
HamburgGermany 10,1366,299
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,1366,298
HannoverGermany 10,0886,269
HelgolandGermany 10,0156,224
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,0726,259
KarlsruheGermany 9,9136,160
KasselGermany 10,0436,241
KonstanzGermany 9,9366,175
LeipzigGermany 10,2476,367
LindenbergGermany 10,3796,449
MagdeburgGermany 10,2066,342
MunichGermany 10,1436,303
MünsterGermany 9,9386,176
NeustrelitzGermany 10,3316,420
NurembergGermany 10,1166,286
NurnbergGermany 10,1136,285
PotsdamGermany 10,3116,407
RostockGermany 10,2826,389
SchleswigGermany 10,1296,294
StuttgartGermany 9,9636,191
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,8116,097
ZugspitzeGermany 10,0626,253
AccraGhana 7,9774,957
KumasiGhana 7,8454,875
TamaleGhana 7,9824,960
GibraltarGibraltar 8,4065,224
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,1616,936
AthensGreece 10,9556,808
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,9566,808
ChiosGreece 11,1716,942
CorfuGreece 10,6446,614
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,7836,701
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,0696,879
IoanninaGreece 10,7216,662
KalamataGreece 10,7996,711
KerkiraGreece 10,6446,614
Kythira IslandGreece 10,8816,762
LamiaGreece 10,8526,744
LarissaGreece 10,8576,747
LemnosGreece 11,0856,888
LimnosGreece 11,0996,897
MethoniGreece 10,7696,692
MilosGreece 11,0126,843
MitiliniGreece 11,2136,968
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,2096,965
NaxosGreece 11,0986,896
PatrasGreece 10,7866,702
RhodesGreece 11,3357,044
SamosGreece 11,2366,982
Skiros IslandGreece 11,0306,854
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,9746,819
ThessalonikiGreece 10,9116,780
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,8386,735
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,7066,653
AasiaatGreenland 8,6625,383
AmmassalikGreenland 8,6415,369
AputiteqGreenland 8,9745,576
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,0026,215
FrederikshbGreenland 8,0144,980
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,4645,260
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,7395,430
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,4735,886
JakobshavnGreenland 8,7385,430
JulianehbGreenland 7,9604,946
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,5115,289
Kap TobinGreenland 9,4675,883
NanortalikGreenland 7,9224,923
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,0204,984
NordGreenland 10,3636,440
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,2005,096
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,4195,853
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,9674,951
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,5145,291
UpernavikGreenland 9,0635,632
UummannaqGreenland 8,8775,517
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,9011,803
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,9001,802
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,3412,076
BokeGuinea 6,5444,067
ConakryGuinea 6,6294,119
FaranahGuinea 6,9454,316
KankanGuinea 7,1094,417
KindiaGuinea 6,7224,177
KissidougouGuinea 6,9994,349
LabeGuinea 6,8204,238
MacentaGuinea 7,0374,373
MamouGuinea 6,8144,234
NzerekoreGuinea 7,1484,442
SiguiriGuinea 7,1524,445
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,4954,036
GeorgetownGuyana 2,1741,351
TimehriGuyana 2,1411,331
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,9571,838
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,7226,042
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,0476,243
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,8856,143
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,2026,339
Midway IslandHawaii 12,0587,493
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,8926,147
CatacamasHonduras 3,0621,903
CholutecaHonduras 2,9971,862
La CeibaHonduras 3,1951,985
La MesaHonduras 3,2362,011
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,9701,846
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,2342,010
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,0661,905
TelaHonduras 3,2312,008
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,35611,407
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,35711,407
BudapestHungary 10,6596,623
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,6726,631
DebrecenHungary 10,8536,744
KeszthelyHungary 10,5176,535
MiskolcHungary 10,7936,707
PecsHungary 10,5836,576
SzegedHungary 10,7296,667
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,4796,512
AkureyriIceland 9,2565,752
DalatangiIceland 9,3995,840
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,2765,764
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,1285,673
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,3845,832
ReykhólarIceland 9,0945,651
ReykjavíkIceland 9,0085,598
StykkisholmurIceland 9,0485,623
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,0165,603
AgraIndia 16,11210,012
AhmedabadIndia 15,7779,804
AkolaIndia 16,28910,122
AllahabadIndia 16,52710,270
AmritsarIndia 15,6089,699
BangaloreIndia 16,51710,264
Belgaum (Sambre)India 16,16010,042
BhubaneshwarIndia 17,16310,665
BikanerIndia 15,6509,725
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 16,79710,438
CherrapunjiIndia 17,36110,788
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,36110,788
DaltonganjIndia 16,80910,445
DarbhangaIndia 16,84010,465
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,39410,809
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,39810,811
DumkaIndia 17,07210,609
DwarkaIndia 15,4479,599
GoaIndia 16,0819,993
GuwahatiIndia 17,28510,741
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 16,52910,271
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 16,09810,003
JagdalpurIndia 16,84110,465
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 17,27010,732
KotaIndia 16,0079,947
KozhikodeIndia 16,33510,151
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,6779,742
LudhianaIndia 15,7389,780
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 16,22310,081
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,12510,021
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,9119,888
MusulipatnamIndia 16,83910,464
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,47310,237
New DelhiIndia 15,9679,922
PambanIndia 16,71510,387
PuneIndia 16,0269,959
SagarIndia 16,33410,150
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,4699,613
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 16,46410,231
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 16,46410,231
VeravalIndia 15,6139,702
VisakhapatnamIndia 17,01510,574
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,53510,896
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,66511,599
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,39711,432
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 17,43210,832
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 18,13511,270
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,08610,617
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 18,74111,646
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,09910,004
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 18,60411,561
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 19,10511,872
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,35010,160
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 17,96111,161
AbadanIran 13,2428,228
ArakIran 13,3178,275
BabolsarIran 13,5068,393
Bandar AbbasIran 14,0788,748
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,2108,209
Bandar LengehIran 13,9408,663
BirjandIran 14,1978,822
BushehrIran 13,5098,395
ChahbaharIran 14,5369,033
DezfulIran 13,2268,219
EsfahanIran 13,5258,405
IranshahrIran 14,4989,009
KermanIran 14,0668,741
KermanshahIran 13,0738,124
Khoram AbadIran 13,1938,198
MashhadIran 14,1188,773
OroomiehIran 12,8267,970
RamsarIran 13,3298,283
RashtIran 13,2288,220
SemnanIran 13,6048,454
ShahroudIran 13,7138,521
ShirazIran 13,6708,495
TabrizIran 12,9248,031
TeheranIran 13,4178,337
YazdIran 13,7778,561
ZahedanIran 14,4548,982
ZanjanIran 13,1458,168
BaghdadIraq 12,8247,969
BasraIraq 13,1948,199
BelmulletIreland 8,9365,553
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,0005,593
ClaremorrisIreland 8,9685,573
ClonesIreland 9,0965,653
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,0235,607
CorkIreland 8,9045,533
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,9025,532
DublinIreland 9,1155,664
KilkennyIreland 9,0115,600
Malin HeadIreland 9,1475,684
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,0585,629
ShannonIreland 8,9195,543
ValentiaIreland 8,8005,468
EilatIsrael 11,9717,439
HaifaIsrael 11,9697,438
JerusalemIsrael 11,9927,452
Tel AvivIsrael 11,9627,433
AlbengaItaly 9,7636,067
AlgheroItaly 9,6886,020
AmendolaItaly 10,3186,412
AnconaItaly 10,1776,324
ArezzoItaly 10,0426,240
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,3996,462
BergamoItaly 9,9256,168
BolognaItaly 10,0226,228
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,0666,255
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,3016,401
BrindisiItaly 10,4916,519
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,7176,038
CameriItaly 9,8436,117
CampobassoItaly 10,2316,358
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,7896,083
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,7526,060
Cape FrascaItaly 9,6806,015
Cape MeleItaly 9,7656,068
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,2576,374
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,1946,335
CerviaItaly 10,0936,272
CiampinoItaly 10,0676,256
Cimone MountainItaly 9,9686,194
Cisa PassItaly 9,9146,161
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,0106,220
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,1296,294
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,1876,330
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,3936,458
DecimomannuItaly 9,7126,035
DobbiacoItaly 10,1396,300
FalconaraItaly 10,1656,316
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,9986,213
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,3036,403
FonniItaly 9,7546,062
FrontoneItaly 10,1136,284
FrosinoneItaly 10,1226,290
GelaItaly 10,1146,285
GenoaItaly 9,8286,107
GhediItaly 9,9636,191
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,4076,467
GrazzaniseItaly 10,1756,323
GrossetoItaly 9,9636,191
GrottaglieItaly 10,4436,489
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,7946,086
GuidoniaItaly 10,0836,265
IstranaItaly 10,1096,282
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,9426,178
LatinaItaly 10,0886,269
LatronicoItaly 10,3206,413
LecceItaly 10,5016,525
M. CalamitaItaly 9,9106,158
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,3986,462
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,2496,369
MilanItaly 9,8886,144
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,8506,121
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,9646,192
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,1896,332
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,7966,087
PadovaItaly 10,0866,267
Paganella MountainItaly 10,0376,237
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,0556,248
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,0376,237
PantelleriaItaly 9,9126,159
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,9526,184
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,7606,065
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,0876,268
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,2096,344
PiacenzaItaly 9,9096,158
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,9326,172
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,0976,275
Ponza IslandItaly 10,0796,263
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,3116,408
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,0526,247
PrizziItaly 10,0576,249
RadicofaniItaly 10,0236,229
Resia PassItaly 10,0146,223
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,1146,285
RivoltoItaly 10,1866,330
Rolle PassItaly 10,0976,274
RomeItaly 10,0636,253
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,0386,238
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,2166,348
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,7296,046
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,3406,425
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,5126,532
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,9096,158
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,7136,036
Scuro MountainItaly 10,3406,425
SigonellaItaly 10,1806,326
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,4296,481
TarvisioItaly 10,2376,361
TermoliItaly 10,2676,380
TorinoItaly 9,7596,064
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,7576,063
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,9806,201
TrevicoItaly 10,2706,382
TrevisoItaly 10,1146,285
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,2346,360
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,7556,062
UdineItaly 10,2026,340
Ustica IslandItaly 10,0546,248
VeniceItaly 10,1246,291
VeronaItaly 10,0086,219
VicenzaItaly 10,0636,253
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,0426,240
ViterboItaly 10,0376,237
VolterraItaly 9,9626,191
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,5604,698